Publicado em 21.05.2018 - Acontece - Sem comentários

Segue a lista dos ganhadores do Concurso Cultural e Quiz para sessão de cinema.

 

Sede Horto

 

Priscila Mosca Romcy Costa

Larissa Fernandes Gatte

Cibele Graciano Coelho Sampaio

Thiago Hansen Murback Uematu

Carolina Fernandes Rodrigues Levy

Alexsandra Alendouro Gutierres

Fernanda Melari Boppre

Beatriz do Nascimento Souza

Aparecido Pornaro de Souza

Marcela Gomes Tornelli

Marcella Leoni Barbosa Lima

Carla da Vrius Ribeiro Escaliante

Ingrid Stella Scheid Zarpentini

Katia Moura Augusto

Wivian Eiras Garcia Wong Alves

Amanda Bueno de Camargo

Carlos Eduardo Aguiar Ribeiro

Ricardo Barreto Filadoro

Magda Michelle Rodrigues Machado

Thalita Tahan

Raira Ciribelli Leite Miranda

Denise Ribeiro Kechichian Rosa

Fabiola Aparecida de Abreu Costa

Letícia Da Silva Garcia

Janaina Elaine Cripaldi Correa

Sandra Gonçalves Bertolo

Carina Souza Lima Miranda

Paula Cristina Mendes Gomes

Ingrid Stella Scheid Zarpentin

Marcela Emiliana Teixeira Vilar de Andrade

Ketrie Regina Ladeira Canada

Fabio Augusto da Neves

Gislaine Aparecida Rabello Fioco

Kelly Niglio De Luca

Margarida Aparecida dos Santos Prudêncio

Cristiane Fonseca Benelli

 

Sede Santa Inês

 

João Pedro Mamede Silva

Lucimara Vieira Bitencourtt Echeverria

Simone Oliveira Luzeiro

Amanda Natalie Sidorowski Pattini

Guilherme Martins

Carlos Henrique Ragazzoni Filho

Luciana Minelli Pereira

Cristiane Posses de Macedo

Ronaldo de Almeida Santos

Henrique Pereira Barros de Oliveira

Manuella Madureira Iori

Geovanna Fernandes Silva

Manoel Delgivanio da Silva

Richard Drabek

Andre Luiz da Silva Alves

Maria Fernanda de Oliveira

Marcia Gonçalves Cunha Pedrero

Ana Claudia Fernandes

Melissa Vieira de Oliveira

Natasha Lupião Fonseca de Lourenço

Francisco Wellington Fernandes Junior

Juliano Michelon

Reginaldo Aparecido Gozzo

Juliana de Barros Mendes

 

Sede Direitos Humanos

 

Rosangela de Andrade Sorbara Mendroni

Raquel Rodrigues Sena Pimentel

Luciana Carvalho de Almeida Rodrigues

Rita De Cassia Pita de Moraes

Luciana Lins Coelho

Davi de Oliveira Perseguin

Luiz Gustavo Moura de Araújo

Aurora Maria Guimarães Ayres

Erika Claudina Fiuza Nascimento

Adriana Juliani

Cintia Candido Salles

Gleicilenne Guimaraes de Albuquerque Vidal

Marcio Monteiro

Angélica dos Santos Nascimento Balbinot

Eliete Lopes Morresi

Jeanne de Oliveira Duda Dinis Lopes

Priscila da Silva Neves

Cristiane Felix

Andressa Torrecillas de Faria Rana

Suzana Barbosa Nogueira

Fabiana Aparecida Lopes Fernandes

 

Sede IESI

 

Daniela Rodeiro Rigoletto Castro

Ana Paula Bernardo De Lima

Valeria Vieira Lima

Giovanna Macedo Vieira Leite

Erika Cristina Ferreira

Simone Francisco Rainho

Thalita Aragão Costa Fernandes

Tatiana Amaro de Lima E Silva

Patricia Aparecida Silva Ferreira Ribeiro

Erika Cristina Ferreira